Dear Guest To Gain Access Kindly


NECO 2018 LIVE QUESTIONS
Clear ur Subjects at Once.
SUBSCRIBE HERE NOW!!!


NECO JUNE/JULY 2018 UPDATES
--NECO JUNE/JULY 2018/2019 TIMETABLE Updated!!
--NECO JUNE/JULY 2018/2019 SPECIMENS/PRACTICALS



GET FREE RECHARGE CARDS ALL NETWORK CHEATS INVITE FRIEND
WEBMASTER TOOLSNEW MP3 MUSICS


WAEC 2018/2019 Official Timetable/Time table for waec/wassce



TAGS:

Comments
Topic:

WAEC 2018/2019 Official Timetable/Time table for waec/wassce



Reply 1 on :

imageProf. Francis(Male,50)-

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Tuesday, 27th March, 2018
Stenography 3(Shorthand & Word Processing)** –
09:30 a.m. – 11:08 a.m.
Furniture Making 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30
a.m.
Furniture Making 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. –
12:15 p.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 2 (Essay)** –
09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Automobile Parts Merchandising 1 (Objective)** –
11:30 a.m. – 12:20 p.m.
Data Processing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30
a.m.
Data Processing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m.
—————————————————-

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Wednesday, 28th March, 2018
Stenography 2(Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:10 a.m.
Stenography 1(Objective)** – 10:10 a.m. – 10:50
a.m.
Auto Electrical Works 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. –
3:00 p.m.
Auto Electrical Works 1 (Objective)** – 3:00 p.m.
– 3:45 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 2 (Essay)** –
2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 1 (Objective)**
– 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 2 (Essay)**
– 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Body Repairs and Spray Painting 1
(Objective)** – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Visual Art 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Visual Art 1 (Objective) – 5:00 p.m. – 5:50 p.m.
——————————————————-

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Tuesday, 3rd April, 2018
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30
a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00
noon – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Music 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Music 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Auto Mechanics 1 (Objective) – 3:30 p.m. – 4:30
p.m.
———————————————————
Wednesday, 4th April, 2018
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m.
– 12:15 p.m. (1st Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:40 p.m –
3:45 p.m. (2nd Set)
History 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
History 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
———————————————————

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Thursday, 5th April, 2018
Literature-In-English 2 (Prose) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:15
p.m.
Literature-In-English 1 (Objective) – 12:40 p.m –
3:45 p.m
Foods and Nutrition 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:15
p.m.
Foods and Nutrition 1 (Objective) – 3:15 p.m. –
4:15 p.m.
——————————————————–
Friday, 6th April, 2018
Shorthand – 09:30a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
Geography 2 (Essay) – 09:30a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Geography 1 (Objective) – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09.30a.m. –
12:15 p.m.(1 Set)
Physics 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:40p.m. –
3:25 p.m.(2nd Set)
Health Science 2 (Essay) – 2:00p.m. – 3:30 p.m.
Health Science 1 (Objective) – 3:30p.m. – 4:30
p.m.
Health Education 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:30
p.m.
Health Education 1 (Objective)** – 3:30p.m. –
4:30 p.m.
——————————————————-

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Monday, 9th April, 2018
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 2
(Essay) 2hrs 30mins 09:30 a.m – 12:00 noon
Further Mathematics/Mathematics (Elective) 1
(Objective) 1hr 30mins 2:00p.m – 3:30 p.m.
———————————————————-
Tuesday, 10th April, 2018
Christian Religious Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m.
– 11:30am
Christian Religious Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30
a.m – 12:30 p.m.
Islamic Studies 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Islamic Studies 1 (Objective) – 11:30 p.m – 12:20
p.m.
Chemistry 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Chemistry 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
———————————————————–

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Wednesday, 11th April, 2018
Civic Education 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30
a.m.
Civic Education 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m.
Building Construction 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00
p.m.
Building Construction 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. –
3:45 p.m.
Computer Studies 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m.
Computer Studies 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. –
5:00 p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:30
p.m.
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30 p.m. –
5:30 p.m.
———————————————————–

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Thursday, 12th April, 2018
English Language 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30
a.m.
English Language 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m.
English Language 3 (Essay)**/*** – 3:00 p.m. –
3:45 p.m.
———————————————————–
Friday, 13th April, 2018.
Hausa 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Hausa 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Igbo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Igbo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Yoruba 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Yoruba 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Edo 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Edo 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Efik 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Efik 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Ibibio 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Ibibio 1 (Objective)** – 11:30a.m. – 12:30 p.m
Clerical Office Duties 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. –
11:40 a.m.
Clerical Office Duties 1 (Objective) – 11:40a.m. –
12:30 p.m
————————————————————

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Monday, 16th April, 2018
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 09:30 a.m. –
11:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Biology 3 (Practical) (Alternative A) – 12:00 p.m –
2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Literature-In-English 3 (Drama & Poetry) –
2:00p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————-
Tuesday, 17th April, 2018
Economics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Economics 1 (Objective) – 11:30am – 12:30 p.m.
Building Construction 3 (Building Drawing & Essay)
– 3:00p.m. – 5:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. –
4:30pm
Clothing and Textiles 1 (Objective) – 4:30pm –
5:30 p.m.
————————————————————–

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Wednesday, 18th April, 2018
Mathematics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:00pm
Mathematics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m – 4.30 p.m.
————————————————————–
Thursday, 19th April, 2018
Financial Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. –
12:00 noon
Financial Accounting 1 (Objective) – 12:00 noon –
1:00 p.m.
Biology 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:40 p.m.
Biology 1 (Objective) – 3:40 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
————————————————————–
Friday, 20th April, 2018
Physics 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11.00 a.m.
Physics 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Geography 3(Practical and Physical Geography) –
2:00 p.m. – 3:50 p.m.
————————————————————–

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Monday, 23rd April, 2018
Government 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30am
Government 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m – 12:30
p.m.
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 09:30
a.m. – 11:30am (1 set)
Chemistry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B) – 12:00
noon – 2:00pm (2 set)
Visiual Art 3A (Drawing) – 12:00 p.m – 5:00 p.m.
—————————————————————
Tuesday, 24th April, 2018
Machine Woodworking 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. –
10:30am
Machine Woodworking 1 (Objective)** – 10:30 a.m
– 11:30 a.m.
Carpentry and Joinery 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. –
11:00am
Carpentry and Joinery 1 (Objective)** – 11:00 a.m
– 11:45 p.m.
Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** –
09:30 a.m. – 11:00am (1 set)
Animal Husbandry 3 (Practical) (Alternative B)** –
11:30 am – 1:00pm (2 set)
Commerce 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00p.m
Commerce 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m – 5:50 p.m.
—————————————————————
Wednesday, 25th April, 2018
Business Management 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. –
11:30 a.m.
Business Management 1 (Objective) – 11:30 a.m.
– 12:30 p.m.
Painting and Decorating 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m.
– 11:30 a.m.
Painting and Decorating 1 (Objective)** – 11:30
a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. –
11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Computer Studies 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 noon –
2:00 p.m. (2ndSet)
Garment Making 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 2:40
p.m.
Garment Making 1 (Objective)** – 2:40 p.m. –
3:25 p.m.
Garment Making 3(Alternative to Practical Work)**
– 4:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
Technical Drawing 3 (Sketches, Building and
Mechanical Drawing) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:45 p.m.
————————————————————-
Thursday, 26th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. –
11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Agricultural Science 3 (Practical) – 11:30 a.m. –
1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Applied Electricity 2 (Essay) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m.
Applied Electricity 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00
p.m.
Basic Electricity 2 (Essay)** – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m.
Basic Electricity 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00
p.m.
————————————————————–
Thursday, 27th April, 2018
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 2
(Essay)** – 09:30a.m. – 10:30a.m.
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 1
(Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15a.m

Tourism 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:20a.m.
Tourism 1 (Objective)** – 11:20 a.m. – 12:00
p.m.Mining 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:35 a.m.
Mining 1 (Objective)** – 11:35a.m. – 12:15 p.m.
Bookkeeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Bookkeeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20
p.m.
Store Keeping 2 (Essay)** – 9:30a.m. – 11:30a.m.
Store Keeping 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. –
12:20 p.m.
Upholstery 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 3:00p.m.
Upholstery 1 (Objective)** – 3:00p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Office Practice 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
Office Practice 1 (Objective)** – 4:10 p.m. – 5:10
p.m.
—————————————————————-
Monday, 30th April, 2018
Agricultural Science 2 (Essay)** – 09:30a.m. –
11:40a.m.
Agricultural Science 1 (Objective)** – 11:40 a.m. –
12:30p.m
Technical Drawing 2 (Essay)** – 2:00p.m. –
3:45p.m.
Technical Drawing 1 (Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. –
4:45 p.m.
—————————————————————

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Wednesday, 2nd May, 2018
Principles of Cost Accounting 2 (Essay) – 09:30
a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Principles of Cost Accounting 1 (Objective) –
11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Cosmetology 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 10:50
a.m.
Cosmetology 1 (Objective)** – 10:50 a.m. – 11:30
a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. –
11:10 a.m.
Dyeing and Bleaching 1 (Objective)** – 11:10 a.m.
– 11:55 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 2
(Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 1
(Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:30p.m.
Typewriting – 09:30 a.m. – 12:10 p.m. (1st Set)
Typewriting – 12:30 p.m. – 3:10 p.m. (2ndSet)
Cosmetology 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** –
2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 2 (Essay)** –
2:00 p.m. – 3:45 p.m.
GSM Phone Maintenance and Repair 1
(Objective)** – 3:45 p.m. – 4:30 p.m.
Animal Husbandry ( Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** –
2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Animal Husbandry (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** –
4:00 p.m. – 4:40 p.m.
Store Management 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m.
Store Management 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. –
5:00 p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 2
(Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:15p.m.
Electrical Installation and Maintenance Work 1
(Objective)** – 4:15 p.m. – 5:00p.m.
Typed By Examloaded.com
Photography 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Photography 1 (Objective)** – 4:00 p.m. – 5:00
p.m.
————————————————————–
Thursday, 3rd May 2018
French 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 10:45 a.m.
French 1 (Objective) – 10:45 a.m. – 11:45 a.m.
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m.
(1st Set)
Metalwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m.
(2nd Set)
Arabic 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Arabic 1 (Objective) – 4:00 p.m. – 4:50 p.m.
————————————————————–
Friday, 4th May, 2018
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 09:30
a.m. – 11:00 a.m. (1st Set)
Fisheries(Alternative B) 3 (Practical)** – 11:30
a.m. – 1:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** –
09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Air-conditioning and Refrigeration 3 (Practical)** –
12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)**
– 09:30 a.m. – 12:40 p.m. (1st Set)
Auto Body Repairs & Spray Painting 3 (Practical)**
– 1:00 p.m. – 4:10 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m.
– 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Electrical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m.
– 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 09:30
a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanical Works 3 (Practical)** – 12:00
p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 09:30
a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 3 (Practical)** – 12:00
p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m.
– 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Printing Craft Practice 3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m.
– 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3
(Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3
(Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice
3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m. (1st Set)
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice
3 (Practical)** – 12:00 p.m. – 2:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Visual Art 3B (Creative Design) – 09:30 a.m. –
11:30 a.m.
————————————————————–

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Monday, 7th May, 2018
Physical Education 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. –
10:50a.m
Physical Education 1 (Objective) – 10:50 a.m. –
11:40a.m
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00
p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. –
4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
Music 3A (Aural) – 1:00 p.m. – 1:45 p.m.
Typed By Examloaded.com
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical) Planning Session
– 2.00pm – 3.00pm
Home Management 3 (Practical) Planning Session
– 3.00pm – 4.00pm
————————————————————–
Tuesday, 8th May, 2018
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30
a.m. (1st Set)
Auto Mechanics 3 (Practical) – 12:00 noon – 2:00
p.m. (2ndSet)
Woodwork 2 (Essay and Design) – 2:00 p.m. –
4:20 p.m.
Woodwork 1 (Objective) – 4:20 p.m. – 5:00 p.m.
————————————————————–
Wednesday, 9th May, 2018
Insurance 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.
Insurance 1 (Objective)** – 11:30 a.m. – 12:20
p.m.
Photography 3 (Alternative to Practical Work)** –
09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Furniture Making 3 (Practical)** – 1:00 p.m. –
4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 09:30
a.m. – 12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Painting and Decorating 3 (Practical)** – 1:00
p.m. – 4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3
(Practical)** – 09:30 a.m. – 1:30p.m. (1st Set)
Leather Goods Manufacturing and Repairs 3
(Practical)** – 2:00 p.m. – 6:00p.m. (2nd Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 09:30 a.m.
– 2:00 p.m. (1st Set)
Dyeing and Bleaching 3 (Practical)** – 2:15 p.m. –
6:45 p.m. (2nd Set)
——————————————————–
Thursday, 10th May, 2018
Catering Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. –
10:20 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 2 (Essay)**
– 09:30 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.
Radio, Television and Electronic Works 3
(Objective)** – 10:30 a.m. – 11:15am.
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m.
– 10:30 a.m
Plumbing and Pipe Fitting 1 (Objective)** – 10:30
a.m. – 11:30 a.m
Printing Craft Practice 2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. –
11:00 a.m.
Printing Craft Practice 1 (Objective)** – 11:00
a.m. – 12:45 p.m
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice
2 (Essay)** – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Welding and Fabrication Engineering Craft Practice
1 (Essay)** – 10:00 p.m. – 12:00 p.m.
Marketing 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Marketing 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am – 12:20pm
Salesmanship 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am – 11:30am
Salesmanship 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am –
12:20pm
Auto Mechanical Works 2 (Essay)** – 09:30am –
11:30am
Auto Mechanical Works 1 (Objective)** – 11:30am
– 12:20pm
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 09:30am
– 11:30am (1 Set)
Machine Woodworking 3 (Practical)** – 11:45am
– 12:30pm (2 Set)
Typed By Examloaded.com
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3
(Practical)** – 09:30am – 11:30am (1 Set)
Block Laying, Bricklaying and Concrete Works 3
(Practical)** – 1:00pm – 4:00pm (2 Set)
Catering Craft Practice 3 (Alternative to Practical
Work) ** – 12:00pm– 12:40pm
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 12:00pm –
2:00pm (1 Set)
Carpentry and Joinery 3 (Practical)** – 2:30pm –
4:30pm (2 Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 12:00pm – 2:00pm (1
Set)
Upholstery (Practical)** – 2:30pm – 4:30pm (2
Set)
————————————————————-
Thursday, 10th May, 2018 to Friday, 1st June,
2018
Arabic 3 (Oral)
French 3 (Oral)
Physical Education 3 (Performance Test)
Clothing and Textiles 3 (Practical)
Foods and Nutrition 3 (Practical)
Home Management 3 (Practical)
Music 3B (Performance Test)
Date and time for each paper will be arranged by
the Council.
——————————————————–
Friday, 11th May, 2018.
Metalwork 2 (Essay) – 09:30 a.m. – 11:00 a.m.
Metalwork 1 (Objective) – 11:00 a.m. – 12:00
noon
Electronics 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m.
Electronics 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
Basic Electronics 2 (Essay) ** – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00
p.m.
Basic Electronics 1 (Objective) ** – 3:00 p.m. –
4:00 p.m.
—————————

CLICK HERE NOW TO GET ANY SUBJECT QUESTIONS & ANSWERS AND SCORE A's, B's or C's FLAT AND 100% GUARANTEED!


Monday, 14th May, 2018.
Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
(1st Set)
Woodwork 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
(2nd Set)
Fisheries (Alternative B) 2 (Essay)** – 2:00 p.m. –
4:00 p.m.
Fisheries (Alternative B) 1 (Objective)** – 4:00
p.m. – 4:40 p.m.
Electronics 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.
(1st Set)
Electronics 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00 p.m.
(2nd Set)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 09:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Basic Electronics 3 (Practical) ** – 1:00 p.m. –
4:00 p.m. (2nd Set)
Typed By Examloaded.com
Home Management 2 (Essay) – 2:00 p.m. – 3:00
p.m.
Home Management 1 (Objective) – 3:00 p.m. –
4:00 p.m.
Tuesday, 15th May, 2018.
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. –
12:30 p.m. (1st Set)
Applied Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m. (2nd Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 09:30 a.m. – 12:30
p.m. (1st Set)
Basic Electricity 3 (Practical) – 1:00 p.m. – 4:00
p.m. (2nd Set)
Health Science 3 (Alternative to Practical Work) –
3.00pm – 4:45pm
Health Education 3 (Alternative to Practical
Work) – 3.00pm – 4:45pm

941 days ago Via Opera Mini 8.0
Also Read:



like 741 People Likes this


Reply 2 on :

imageEl clarkzhy(,)- Examloaded is always the best,
Thanks prof.

936 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.5
Also Read:



like 500 People Likes this


Reply 3 on :

imageLekiberry(,)- Nice job at u guys pls weac timetable 2016/2017 no 08033137581
907 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.5
Also Read:



like 405 People Likes this


Reply 4 on :

imageIbrahim esther(,)- I need waec time table
898 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.5
Also Read:



like 389 People Likes this


Reply 5 on :

imagejames okpeh iyaboche(,)- 4
898 days ago Via Opera Mini 7.1
Also Read:



like 347 People Likes this


Reply 6 on :

imageChiadikaheart(Male,20)- I chiadikaheart needs waec/wassce time table (08123305283)
897 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.1
Also Read:



like 332 People Likes this


Reply 7 on :

imagebeta pikin(Male,19)- pls i need waec timetable
895 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 313 People Likes this


Reply 8 on :

imageOmowwumi(,)- I nid it no 08063093555
894 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.5
Also Read:



like 332 People Likes this


Reply 9 on :

image08160085340(Male,20)- I ND IT PLZ 08160085340
887 days ago Via Opera Mini 6.1
Also Read:



like 320 People Likes this


Reply 10 on :

imageUNI(,)- I need it 07061273799
886 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 344 People Likes this


Reply 11 on :

imageThankGod Achime(,)- Tankz prof for your hard work pls i need the timetable on 08141298194
883 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.5
Also Read:



like 352 People Likes this


Reply 12 on :

imageAmaka Jonathan(,)- pls i nerd the official WAEC time table...08122097827
883 days ago Via Opera Mini 7.5
Also Read:



like 296 People Likes this


Reply 13 on :

imagemuba(Male,16)- i need the time table
883 days ago Via Opera Mini 8.0
Also Read:



like 288 People Likes this


Reply 14 on :

imageOBADOKUN(,)- I NEED WAEC TIME TABLE
882 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 277 People Likes this


Reply 15 on :

imageADESHINA ADURA(,)- I NEED THE WAEC TIME TABLE
877 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 288 People Likes this


Reply 16 on :

imagequet(,)- pls ineed the time table
869 days ago Via Opera Mini 8.0
Also Read:



like 330 People Likes this


Reply 17 on :

imageAngela Esther(,)- I Need Waec Time Table
869 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 280 People Likes this


Reply 18 on :

imagefelzo(,)- i need waec timetable

868 days ago Via Opera Mini 4.4
Also Read:



like 255 People Likes this


Reply 19 on :

imageNappyjames(Male,16)- Pls sir, i need it 07036490084
868 days ago Via Nokia X2-01
Also Read:



like 281 People Likes this


Reply 20 on :

imagedrainsy(,)- I nid d wassce timetable
868 days ago Via Opera Mini 8.0
Also Read:



like 289 People Likes this









Name:

Text:

Color

PAGE: PREVIOUS.NEXT.LAST PAGE..1.2.3.4.5.6..23
Display: New First



New Update


Share Link

Follow Examloaded Updates
www.facebook.com/examloadites
More Related Topics

New Latest Naija/African Musics Updated Last On 24/05/2018


Latest Free Naija/African Audio/mp3 Files

Enter File /Music or Artiste Name

Download Music/Audio: E-no-mean(Examloaded.com)
File Size: 7.36 MB
Upload Date: 19.6.2016 19:01:08
Download Music/Audio: Drake_x_Simi_-_Controlla
File Size: 4.69 MB
Upload Date: 19.6.2016 11:39:02
Download Music/Audio: jingle 9iceloaded.mp3
File Size: 102.04 KB
Upload Date: 17.6.2016 00:15:51
Download Music/Audio: Nano-x-Kursor_Way-Up-Cover.mp3
File Size: 5.25 MB
Upload Date: 15.6.2016 00:14:00
Download Music/Audio: Terry G – “Olorun Tobi” (Prod. By DXL)
File Size: 6.08 MB
Upload Date: 15.6.2016 00:04:12
Download Music/Audio: Sugarboy-Double-prod.-BeatBurx
File Size: 4.69 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:40:15
Download Music/Audio: DJ Wallace – Fayakun ft. Isolate & Olusola Iba
File Size: 4.14 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:34:56
Download Music/Audio: Paeblow-Counting-Papers
File Size: 7.07 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:25:22
Download Music/Audio: Wizblaze_Irawo-ft.-Oladips-Prod.-by-Bazement
File Size: 4.90 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:19:47
Download Music/Audio: Weja_Iraputam-Prod.-by-Hushbeat
File Size: 3.09 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:12:54
Download Music/Audio: TIVERI-Labule
File Size: 5.55 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 23:05:30
Download Music/Audio: Snatcha (RoofTop MC’s) – “Free”
File Size: 4.82 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:58:53
Download Music/Audio: Dklone_Fake
File Size: 6.10 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:50:59
Download Music/Audio: SlickSams_Pete-Edochie-ft.-Slay-Velli
File Size: 4.30 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:45:00
Download Music/Audio: Chino_Why-E-Be-Say
File Size: 5.87 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:36:38
Download Music/Audio: Chino_Pepper-Go-Rest
File Size: 5.66 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:19:23
Download Music/Audio: ISAH-Maitama-Dreams-Prod.-ROBO
File Size: 3.90 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 22:02:47
Download Music/Audio: ISAH-Switch-Lanes-Prod.-Goldkeyz
File Size: 9.63 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 21:55:21
Download Music/Audio: Feaz-Sexual-Healing-Okwaniyohu
File Size: 3.54 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 21:40:30
Download Music/Audio: Ross_Anxious-Prod.-by-Mr-Marz
File Size: 4.36 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 08:02:09
Download Music/Audio: Milli_Unlooking-Uncensored-2016-Edit
File Size: 7.71 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 07:58:54
Download Music/Audio: Shaydee-Don’t-Mind-ft.-King-Kent-Jones-Cover
File Size: 4.20 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 07:54:22
Download Music/Audio: RADEO_CRAZITIVITY-_prod-sentious1
File Size: 3.39 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 07:50:26
Download Music/Audio: Ckay_-_Fall_In_Love_Ft_Ruby_Gyang
File Size: 5.28 MB
Upload Date: 14.6.2016 07:46:02
Download Music/Audio: S-Gee-Orekelewa-Taste-The-Feeling-Cover
File Size: 2.61 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 15:19:11
Download Music/Audio: LOVEENA-Prod-by-Young-John
File Size: 3.39 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 12:09:43
Download Music/Audio: get-high-Don-pac || Examloaded.com
File Size: 4.45 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 12:01:53
Download Music/Audio: Sarkodie-Wofa-Kwame
File Size: 5.07 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 11:52:06
Download Music/Audio: Ko-Jo-Cue-My-BayBey-ft.-Mr.-Eazi
File Size: 7.59 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 11:46:13
Download Music/Audio: DBanj-If-No-Be-God-Superstar
File Size: 4.81 MB
Upload Date: 13.6.2016 11:38:24


PREVIOUSNEXT


Enter File /Music or Artiste Name



Latest Free Naija/African Audio/mp3 Files

Survey · Settings
Logout (Arogundade taiwo ayobami) · Help
Having Trouble? Try the Simplified Site


All Rights Reserved © 2010-2017 EXAMLOADED™ Projects




Hindi Movie
XVIDEOS GAMES
Download the best Android apps on Uptodown
Download Android App for Free
UC Browser  9Apps  New Apps  more